Viva Capital League 1-test

Viva Capital League 1-test

Fixture

2015-May-27 12:00 AMReal Madrid
2015-May-27 12:00 AMSevilla
2015-May-27 12:00 AMBarcelona
2015-May-27 12:00 AMAtlético Madrid
2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea

Results

3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1ChelseaChelsea3826937332+4187
2Manchester CityManchester City3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List